Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

20.07.2013: 20. Etappe , 125.0 km

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:39:04
2. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:18
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:29
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42
5. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:17
6. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:27
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:28
8. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48
9. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:55
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:55
11. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01
12. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:22
13. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:24
14. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 3:24
15. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:51
16. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:56
17. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:56
18. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:03
19. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:31
20. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 4:36
21. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 4:50
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 4:50
23. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:33
24. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 5:40
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:58
26. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:11
27. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:33
28. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:42
29. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:42
30. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:42
31. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:42
32. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 7:08
33. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:25
34. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 7:27
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:50
36. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:39
37. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:59
38. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:59
39. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:59
40. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:59
41. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 9:18
42. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 9:24
43. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:33
44. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 9:43
45. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:56
46. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 11:36
47. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 11:40
48. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 11:40
49. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:40
50. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:40
51. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:59
52. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 12:13
53. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 12:44
54. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 13:00
55. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:00
56. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 13:30
57. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 13:37
58. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 14:09
59. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 14:14
60. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 14:22
61. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:30
62. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:47
63. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:47
64. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:47
65. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:47
66. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 16:47
67. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:49
68. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:26
69. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:26
70. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:26
71. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:26
72. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:26
73. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 18:26
74. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:26
75. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 18:26
76. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:26
77. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:26
78. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:26
79. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:26
80. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 18:26
81. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 18:26
82. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 18:26
83. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:26
84. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:26
85. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 18:26
86. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:26
87. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 18:26
88. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 18:26
89. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 18:26
90. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:26
91. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 18:26
92. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:26
93. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 18:26
94. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 18:26
95. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 18:26
96. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:26
97. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 18:26
98. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 18:26
99. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 18:26
100. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:26
101. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:26
102. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:35
103. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:35
104. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:35
105. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:35
106. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:35
107. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:38
108. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 19:55
109. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:04
110. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:04
111. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:04
112. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:04
113. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:17
114. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:17
115. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:19
116. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:30
117. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:36
118. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 20:42
119. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 20:42
120. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:26
121. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:01
122. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:32
123. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 23:32
124. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 23:39
125. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:10
126. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:10
127. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:10
128. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:19
129. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 24:43
130. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:55
131. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:55
132. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 25:04
133. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 25:04
134. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 25:04
135. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:04
136. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 25:04
137. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 25:04
138. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:04
139. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:04
140. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:04
141. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:04
142. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 25:04
143. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:04
144. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 25:04
145. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:04
146. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 25:04
147. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 26:05
148. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 26:28
149. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:28
150. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:28
151. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 26:28
152. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 26:28
153. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:30
154. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:30
155. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:30
156. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:30
157. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:30
158. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:30
159. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:30
160. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:30
161. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:30
162. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 26:30
163. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:30
164. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:37
165. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:38
166. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:49
167. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:59
168. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:10
169. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:10
170. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 28:47

20.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 80:49:33
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 5:03
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 5:47
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:10
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:10
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:25
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 13:00
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:09
9. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:35
10. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 18:22
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 19:42
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:44
13. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 22:22
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 24:21
15. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:25
16. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:34
17. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 33:17
18. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 36:34
19. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 39:41
20. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 42:29
21. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 45:51
22. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:43
23. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 48:26
24. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 52:12
25. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 54:43
26. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 55:08
27. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 55:17
28. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 56:30
29. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 57:49
30. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:03:26
31. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:03:38
32. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:13:01
33. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:13:20
34. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15:42
35. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:22
36. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:25:05
37. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28:46
38. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:28:49
39. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:30:57
40. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:33:24
41. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:34:29
42. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:35:13
43. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:37:10
44. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:38:32
45. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:38:49
46. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 1:40:48
47. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41:18
48. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 1:43:24
49. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:45:33
50. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:01
51. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 1:50:13
52. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 1:52:36
53. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 1:59:12
54. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:59:42
55. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:59:57
56. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:00:46
57. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:00:47
58. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:03:42
59. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:05:02
60. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:05:47
61. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:07:44
62. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:08:00
63. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:09:32
64. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:10:09
65. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:13:00
66. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:13:38
67. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 2:15:28
68. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:16:58
69. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 2:22:06
70. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:22:15
71. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:22:28
72. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 2:23:58
73. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:26:07
74. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:26:08
75. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:27:30
76. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:28:38
77. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:33:46
78. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:34:38
79. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:34:54
80. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:35:19
81. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 2:37:17
82. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:39:14
83. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:39:27
84. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:39:44
85. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:39:44
86. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:40:43
87. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 2:41:43
88. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:43:03
89. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 2:44:43
90. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 2:44:56
91. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:45:48
92. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:47:58
93. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:48:46
94. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:50:30
95. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:53:19
96. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:53:38
97. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:53:46
98. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:54:19
99. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:55:36
100. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:57:46
101. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:57:56
102. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:58:44
103. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 2:59:20
104. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 3:00:22
105. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:03:35
106. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:04:17
107. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:06:48
108. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 3:07:45
109. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 3:08:01
110. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:10:20
111. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 3:10:30
112. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 3:12:05
113. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 3:12:05
114. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 3:13:14
115. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:15:58
116. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:17:17
117. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:19:23
118. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:19:55
119. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 3:21:49
120. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:23:44
121. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 3:24:13
122. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:24:37
123. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:25:11
124. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:27:11
125. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:27:14
126. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:28:47
127. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:31:43
128. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:32:57
129. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 3:33:00
130. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:35:22
131. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:35:38
132. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:38:41
133. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:38:49
134. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:39:24
135. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:39:41
136. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:40:50
137. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:41:44
138. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:43:34
139. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:44:08
140. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 3:44:21
141. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:45:49
142. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:47:27
143. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48:00
144. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:49:04
145. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:49:05
146. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:49:13
147. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 3:50:45
148. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:51:09
149. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:52:59
150. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:53:43
151. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 3:53:53
152. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:58:17
153. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:59:57
154. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:00:40
155. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:00:45
156. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:01:02
157. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:01:19
158. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:02:30
159. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:03:02
160. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:03:59
161. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:04:10
162. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 4:05:09
163. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:05:15
164. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:07:00
165. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:08:48
166. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:11:03
167. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:18:30
168. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:23:24
169. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:24:41
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige