Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

21.05.2014: 11. Etappe , 249.0 km

1. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:48:07
2. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
3. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:10
4. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
5. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
6. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
7. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
8. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:10
9. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:10
10. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
11. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
12. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
13. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
15. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
16. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
17. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
18. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
19. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:10
20. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:10
21. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
22. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
23. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:10
24. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
25. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
26. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
27. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:10
28. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:10
29. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
30. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:10
31. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
32. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
33. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
34. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
35. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
36. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
37. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
38. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
39. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
40. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
41. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:59
42. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:40
43. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 4:01
44. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:01
45. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 4:01
46. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 4:01
47. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:01
48. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 4:01
49. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 4:17
50. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:17
51. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:17
52. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:17
53. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:17
54. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 4:17
55. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:17
56. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 4:17
57. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 4:28
58. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:31
59. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:42
60. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:42
61. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:42
62. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:42
63. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:42
64. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 9:17
65. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:04
66. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 11:04
67. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:44
68. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:44
69. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:44
70. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 14:44
71. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 14:44
72. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 14:44
73. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 14:44
74. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:44
75. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:44
76. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:44
77. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 14:44
78. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:44
79. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 14:44
80. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 14:44
81. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 14:44
82. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:44
83. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:44
84. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 14:44
85. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:44
86. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:44
87. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:44
88. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:44
89. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:44
90. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:44
91. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 14:44
92. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:44
93. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 14:44
94. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:44
95. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 14:44
96. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 14:44
97. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 14:44
98. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:44
99. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:44
100. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 14:44
101. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 14:44
102. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:44
103. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 14:44
104. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:44
105. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 14:44
106. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:44
107. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:44
108. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:44
109. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:44
110. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:44
111. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 14:44
112. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:14
113. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:14
114. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:14
115. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 18:14
116. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:14
117. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 18:14
118. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:14
119. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 18:14
120. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 18:14
121. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 18:14
122. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 18:14
123. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 18:14
124. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:14
125. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 18:14
126. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:14
127. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 18:14
128. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:14
129. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 18:14
130. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 18:14
131. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 18:14
132. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 18:14
133. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:14
134. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:14
135. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 18:14
136. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 18:14
137. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:14
138. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:14
139. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 18:14
140. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 18:14
141. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:14
142. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:14
143. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:14
144. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:14
145. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 18:14
146. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 18:14
147. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 18:14
148. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
149. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 18:14
150. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
151. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:14
152. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:14
153. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 18:14
154. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 18:14
155. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 18:14
156. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 18:14
157. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 18:14
158. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 18:14
159. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 18:14
160. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 18:14
161. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 18:14
162. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:14
163. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 18:14
164. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 18:14
165. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 18:14
166. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 18:14
167. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:14
168. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:14
169. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:14
170. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:14
171. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 18:14
172. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 18:14
173. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 18:14
174. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 18:14
175. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 18:14
176. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 18:14
FTM. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 18:14
FTM. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:14

21.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 48:39:04
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:57
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
5. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
6. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:44
8. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:45
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 1:49
10. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:01
11. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:56
12. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:03
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:41
14. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
15. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 4:30
16. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 4:36
17. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:01
18. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:36
19. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 5:42
20. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:46
21. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:04
22. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:35
23. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:36
24. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 6:37
25. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:53
26. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 10:06
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:43
28. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 12:03
29. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 12:45
30. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:48
31. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 19:08
32. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 20:19
33. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:26
34. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:31
35. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 23:12
36. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:13
37. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:42
38. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 26:04
39. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 27:33
40. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 27:38
41. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 27:43
42. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:53
43. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 28:20
44. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:24
45. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 28:43
46. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 29:13
47. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:23
48. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:40
49. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 36:56
50. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 38:33
51. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 38:37
52. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 38:39
53. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 39:06
54. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 41:05
55. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 41:19
56. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 41:27
57. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:35
58. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:35
59. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 45:53
60. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 46:32
61. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 47:23
62. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 48:04
63. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 48:30
64. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 48:57
65. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 52:20
66. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 52:47
67. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 52:59
68. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 53:47
69. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 54:11
70. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 54:17
71. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 54:31
72. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 55:39
73. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 55:53
74. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 58:35
75. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 59:06
76. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 59:07
77. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:21
78. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 59:45
79. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:00:38
80. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:00:41
81. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:00:55
82. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 1:01:44
83. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:02:50
84. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03:03
85. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 1:03:31
86. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:03:33
87. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:04:15
88. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:05:52
89. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:08:44
90. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:09:03
91. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:08
92. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:09:44
93. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09:49
94. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:10:08
95. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:11:47
96. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:12:33
97. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:12:54
98. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:13:11
99. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:13:16
100. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 1:13:37
101. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:14:18
102. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 1:14:43
103. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:14:50
104. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:15:02
105. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:15:18
106. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:16:44
107. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:16:52
108. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:17:09
109. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:17:43
110. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:19:01
111. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 1:19:42
112. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:20:11
113. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:20:21
114. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:20:55
115. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21:16
116. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:21:39
117. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:55
118. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:25:49
119. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:26:26
120. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 1:26:27
121. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:26:43
122. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:27:12
123. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:27:38
124. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:45
125. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:28:01
126. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:28:20
127. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:28:23
128. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:28:41
129. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:29:08
130. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30:32
131. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:30:43
132. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:32:01
133. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:32:47
134. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:32:56
135. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:49
136. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36:44
137. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:37:23
138. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:37:44
139. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:38:11
140. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:39:28
141. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:39:35
142. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39:54
143. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 1:40:28
144. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:41:25
145. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:42:05
146. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:43:07
147. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 1:44:06
148. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:44:12
149. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:44:14
150. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:44:31
151. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:45:08
152. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:45:12
153. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:45:48
154. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:45:51
155. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:45:57
156. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:46:00
157. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:46:30
158. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:46:45
159. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 1:46:58
160. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:47:53
161. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:47:57
162. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:48:04
163. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:48:47
164. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:49:19
165. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:49:37
166. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 1:49:54
167. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:51:08
168. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:55:23
169. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 1:57:12
170. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:02:24
171. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 2:06:00
172. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:07:04
173. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:09:43
174. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:13:58
175. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:14:41
176. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 2:16:01
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige