Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

27.05.2014: 16. Etappe , 139.0 km

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 4:42:35
2. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:08
3. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:13
4. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:32
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37
6. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:40
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:08
8. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 4:11
9. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:11
10. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:48
11. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 4:48
12. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 4:59
13. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:06
14. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:02
15. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:50
16. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 9:58
17. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 10:53
18. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 11:10
19. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:15
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:28
21. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 12:19
22. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:08
23. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:54
24. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 17:16
25. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 17:43
26. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:58
27. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 20:37
28. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:07
29. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 22:50
30. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 26:31
31. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 26:35
32. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:35
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 26:35
34. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 26:35
35. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 26:35
36. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:35
37. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:08
38. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 30:33
39. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:35
40. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:35
41. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 31:35
42. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:35
43. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 31:35
44. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 31:35
45. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:35
46. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 31:35
47. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:35
48. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 31:35
49. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 31:35
50. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:35
51. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 31:35
52. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:35
53. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 31:35
54. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 31:35
55. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 31:35
56. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:35
57. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:44
58. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 33:44
59. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 34:11
60. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 34:11
61. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 35:23
62. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 35:51
63. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:53
64. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:33
65. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:33
66. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 39:33
67. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:33
68. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:33
69. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 39:33
70. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 39:33
71. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 39:33
72. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:33
73. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 39:33
74. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:33
75. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:33
76. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:33
77. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 39:33
78. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 39:33
79. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 39:33
80. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 39:33
81. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 39:33
82. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 39:33
83. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 39:33
84. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 39:33
85. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 39:33
86. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 39:33
87. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 39:33
88. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 39:33
89. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 39:33
90. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 39:33
91. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 39:33
92. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 39:33
93. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 39:33
94. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 39:33
95. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 39:33
96. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 39:33
97. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 39:33
98. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:33
99. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 39:33
100. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 39:33
101. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 39:33
102. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 39:33
103. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 39:33
104. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 39:33
105. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 39:33
106. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 39:33
107. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:33
108. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 39:33
109. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 39:33
110. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 39:33
111. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 39:33
112. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 39:33
113. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 39:33
114. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 39:33
115. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:33
116. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 39:33
117. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 44:07
118. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 44:07
119. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 44:07
120. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 44:07
121. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 44:07
122. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 44:07
123. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 44:07
124. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 44:07
125. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 44:07
126. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 44:07
127. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 44:07
128. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 44:07
129. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 44:07
130. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 44:07
131. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 44:07
132. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 44:07
133. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 44:07
134. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 44:07
135. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 44:07
136. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 44:07
137. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 44:07
138. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 44:07
139. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 44:07
140. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:07
141. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 44:07
142. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:07
143. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 44:07
144. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 44:07
145. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 44:07
146. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 44:07
147. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 44:07
148. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 44:07
149. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 44:07
150. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 44:07
151. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 44:07
152. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 44:07
153. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 44:07
154. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 44:07
155. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 44:07
156. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 44:07
157. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 44:07
158. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 44:07
159. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 44:07
160. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 44:07

27.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 68:11:44
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:41
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:21
4. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:26
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:28
6. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:34
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:06
9. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 4:16
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 8:02
11. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:20
12. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:40
13. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 22:28
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:35
15. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 24:14
16. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:37
17. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 28:30
18. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 35:00
19. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:04
20. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 39:04
21. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 40:29
22. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 44:55
23. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 48:09
24. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 48:50
25. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 48:58
26. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 50:10
27. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 50:35
28. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 56:23
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 57:19
30. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:28
31. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:03:44
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:03:49
33. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:04:31
34. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:07:56
35. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09:38
36. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:13:29
37. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:19
38. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:19:36
39. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:21:17
40. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:24:15
41. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:24:44
42. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25:07
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25:43
44. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:29:05
45. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 1:33:35
46. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:34:55
47. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:35:09
48. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:35:44
49. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:36:06
50. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:38:24
51. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:40:22
52. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:41:48
53. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:44:18
54. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:45:51
55. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:47:21
56. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50:28
57. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:51:38
58. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:55:58
59. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:56:48
60. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:58:10
61. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:59:59
62. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:00:05
63. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00:28
64. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:02:43
65. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:04:17
66. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:04:22
67. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:27
68. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:06:37
69. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:07:16
70. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:07:46
71. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 2:08:01
72. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:10:32
73. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:11:21
74. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:11:38
75. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 2:12:05
76. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:38
77. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 2:12:40
78. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:14:16
79. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:14:26
80. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:14:44
81. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:14:52
82. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:16:34
83. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:17:00
84. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:18:55
85. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:21:45
86. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:21:53
87. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:22:35
88. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 2:23:37
89. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:23:51
90. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:25:46
91. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:27:01
92. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 2:28:13
93. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:31:07
94. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:33:01
95. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:34:19
96. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:35:00
97. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:35:01
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:38:30
99. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39:58
100. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:41:06
101. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:41:31
102. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:45:10
103. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 2:47:15
104. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:48:39
105. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:48:55
106. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:49:42
107. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 2:49:46
108. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 2:50:23
109. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:51:02
110. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 2:52:11
111. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:54:42
112. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:55:23
113. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 2:55:37
114. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:56:14
115. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:57:37
116. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 2:59:30
117. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:59:31
118. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:59:39
119. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:01:27
120. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:02:20
121. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 3:03:08
122. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:03:11
123. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:03:16
124. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03:41
125. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:04:59
126. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:08:09
127. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 3:08:15
128. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:08:26
129. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:09:15
130. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:09:56
131. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:15:02
132. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:16:29
133. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 3:16:43
134. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:20:06
135. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:20:41
136. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:21:28
137. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:22:25
138. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:23:04
139. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:23:34
140. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 3:26:27
141. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:26:48
142. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:28:22
143. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:28:33
144. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:29:07
145. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 3:30:35
146. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 3:31:08
147. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 3:32:36
148. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:32:47
149. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:33:01
150. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 3:33:07
151. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:34:10
152. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:35:16
153. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:35:53
154. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 3:40:22
155. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:44:06
156. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 3:49:31
157. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:55:36
158. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 3:57:04
159. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:57:19
160. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:07:53
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige