Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

08.09.2014: 16. Etappe , 160.5 km

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:53:35
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:15
3. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 0:50
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:55
5. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:59
6. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
7. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 1:12
8. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:22
9. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:43
10. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 1:48
11. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:51
12. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:00
13. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:11
14. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:11
15. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:32
16. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:56
17. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:56
18. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:06
19. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:11
20. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:27
21. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:51
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:45
23. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:51
24. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:22
25. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:44
26. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:57
27. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:37
28. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:37
29. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:36
30. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:36
31. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 9:16
32. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:28
33. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 10:33
34. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 10:57
35. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:43
36. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 14:34
37. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 14:34
38. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 14:57
39. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:57
40. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:57
41. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:57
42. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:57
43. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:57
44. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:57
45. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 14:57
46. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 14:57
47. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:57
48. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:57
49. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:29
50. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:46
51. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 16:39
52. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 16:39
53. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 17:03
54. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 17:03
55. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:39
56. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:19
57. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 18:29
58. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:44
59. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:10
60. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 20:06
61. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 20:06
62. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 22:29
63. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 22:29
64. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 22:29
65. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:29
66. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:29
67. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:29
68. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:29
69. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:29
70. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 22:49
71. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:41
72. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 23:55
73. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:02
74. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 24:07
75. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 24:07
76. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:02
77. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 25:02
78. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:02
79. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 25:02
80. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:40
81. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 25:40
82. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 26:50
83. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 26:50
84. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:50
85. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 26:50
86. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 26:50
87. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 26:50
88. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 26:50
89. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:50
90. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:50
91. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 26:50
92. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 26:50
93. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 26:50
94. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 26:50
95. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:50
96. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 27:04
97. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:04
98. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 27:10
99. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 27:21
100. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 27:39
101. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:46
102. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 30:24
103. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:24
104. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 30:24
105. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 30:24
106. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 30:24
107. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 30:24
108. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 30:24
109. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 30:24
110. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 30:24
111. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:24
112. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 30:24
113. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 30:24
114. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 30:24
115. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:24
116. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 30:24
117. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 30:49
118. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 30:58
119. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 30:58
120. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:58
121. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:58
122. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:58
123. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 30:58
124. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 32:00
125. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 34:44
126. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:44
127. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 34:44
128. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 34:44
129. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 34:44
130. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:44
131. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 34:44
132. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 34:44
133. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 34:44
134. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 34:44
135. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 34:44
136. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 34:44
137. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 34:44
138. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 34:44
139. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 34:44
140. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 34:44
141. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 34:44
142. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 34:44
143. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 34:44
144. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 34:44
145. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 34:44
146. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 34:44
147. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:44
148. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:44
149. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:44
150. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:44
151. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 34:44
152. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:44
153. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 34:44
154. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:44
155. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 34:44
156. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 34:44
157. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:44
158. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 34:44
159. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 34:44
160. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 34:44
161. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 34:44
162. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 34:44
163. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 34:44
164. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 34:44
165. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 34:54
166. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 34:54
167. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 34:54
168. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 34:54
169. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:54
170. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 34:54
171. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 34:54
172. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:54
173. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 34:54

08.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 63:25:00
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:39
4. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:29
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
6. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 6:17
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:43
8. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 6:55
9. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:37
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 9:10
11. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:24
12. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 11:52
13. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 13:16
14. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:16
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 17:54
16. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:53
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:59
18. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 20:34
19. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:58
20. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 22:48
21. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:53
22. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 30:52
23. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 35:44
24. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 40:22
25. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 41:32
26. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 41:41
27. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 45:09
28. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 45:32
29. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 50:48
30. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 52:22
31. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 52:30
32. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 52:37
33. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:14
34. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:03:29
35. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:59
36. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:33
37. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:12:15
38. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:12:39
39. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:15:33
40. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:15:43
41. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17:18
42. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:18:41
43. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:44
44. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:20:41
45. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:21:31
46. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:22:02
47. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:23:02
48. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 1:25:19
49. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:28:23
50. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:28:34
51. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:31:23
52. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:32:07
53. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:32:14
54. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:34:48
55. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:37:30
56. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:39:04
57. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:39:12
58. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:40:24
59. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:41:39
60. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:43:58
61. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:44:01
62. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:46:10
63. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:48:43
64. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:49:18
65. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:52:00
66. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:53:34
67. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:55:33
68. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57:16
69. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 1:58:06
70. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:00:54
71. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:01:50
72. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:02:26
73. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02:52
74. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:32
75. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 2:04:54
76. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 2:07:09
77. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:08:32
78. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:09:07
79. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 2:09:46
80. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:11:13
81. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:11:24
82. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:12:13
83. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 2:13:07
84. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:14:03
85. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:14:47
86. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:16:32
87. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:17:27
88. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:17:53
89. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:18:50
90. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19:10
91. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:19:15
92. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:19:52
93. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:20:00
94. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:20:33
95. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 2:21:06
96. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 2:23:45
97. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:24:49
98. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:24:59
99. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:25:48
100. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:28:13
101. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:28:28
102. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:31:19
103. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:38:54
104. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:40:02
105. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:40:07
106. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:40:49
107. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:41:21
108. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:41:25
109. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 2:41:57
110. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:42:10
111. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:42:12
112. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:42:27
113. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:42:37
114. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:42:47
115. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:43:43
116. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:44:07
117. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:44:11
118. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:44:45
119. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:45:53
120. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:47:31
121. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:47:42
122. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:47:59
123. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48:20
124. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:48:51
125. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:49:19
126. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:49:51
127. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:50:28
128. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:54:19
129. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 2:55:28
130. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 2:55:55
131. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:56:14
132. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:56:20
133. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 2:58:39
134. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:58:57
135. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:00:32
136. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:01:16
137. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:02:49
138. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 3:04:14
139. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:05:35
140. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 3:07:58
141. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 3:10:01
142. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10:33
143. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:11:44
144. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:12:07
145. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 3:12:26
146. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:12:32
147. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 3:14:00
148. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:17:14
149. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 3:19:38
150. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20:37
151. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:23:15
152. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:24:29
153. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 3:24:43
154. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:24:45
155. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:26:41
156. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 3:26:44
157. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:27:59
158. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 3:28:00
159. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:28:11
160. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 3:28:47
161. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 3:29:43
162. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:36:34
163. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:36:52
164. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:40:10
165. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:40:42
166. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:40:48
167. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:40:53
168. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 3:41:00
169. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:45:04
170. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:48:53
171. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:55:05
172. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:09:52
173. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:11:34
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige