Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

01.09.2016: 12. Etappe , 193.2 km

1. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:31:43
2. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
3. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
4. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
5. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
11. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
12. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
13. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
14. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
15. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
16. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
17. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
19. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
20. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
21. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
22. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
23. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 0:00
24. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
25. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
26. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
29. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
30. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
31. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:00
33. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
34. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
35. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
36. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
37. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
39. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
40. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
41. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
44. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:05
45. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:18
46. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 1:19
47. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:19
48. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:56
49. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:56
50. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:56
51. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:56
52. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:27
53. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 4:27
54. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 4:27
55. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:56
56. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:59
57. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:14
58. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:41
59. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 7:41
60. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 7:41
61. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:41
62. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:41
63. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:41
64. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:41
65. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 7:41
66. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:41
67. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 7:41
68. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 7:41
69. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:41
70. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 9:14
71. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 9:14
72. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 9:14
73. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:14
74. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 9:14
75. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:14
76. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 9:14
77. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:17
78. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 12:10
79. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:10
80. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 12:10
81. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:10
82. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 12:10
83. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 12:10
84. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 12:10
85. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 12:10
86. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:10
87. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 12:10
88. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:10
89. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:10
90. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:10
91. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:10
92. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:10
93. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:10
94. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 12:10
95. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 12:10
96. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:10
97. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 12:10
98. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:10
99. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 12:10
100. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:10
101. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 12:10
102. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 12:10
103. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:10
104. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:10
105. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:10
106. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 12:10
107. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 12:10
108. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 12:24
109. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:58
110. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:58
111. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 15:44
112. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 15:44
113. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:25
114. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:25
115. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:25
116. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 19:25
117. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:25
118. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 19:25
119. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:25
120. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 19:25
121. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:25
122. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:25
123. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:25
124. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 19:25
125. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 19:25
126. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:25
127. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 19:25
128. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 19:25
129. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 19:25
130. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 19:25
131. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:25
132. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:25
133. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:25
134. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:25
135. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:25
136. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:25
137. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:25
138. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:25
139. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:25
140. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 19:25
141. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 19:25
142. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:25
143. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:25
144. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 19:25
145. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 19:25
146. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:25
147. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 19:25
148. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 19:25
149. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:25
150. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:25
151. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 19:25
152. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:25
153. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:25
154. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 19:25
155. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 19:25
156. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:25
157. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 19:25
158. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:25
159. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 19:25
160. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:25
161. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 19:25
162. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 19:25
163. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:25
164. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:25
165. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 19:25
166. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 19:25
167. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:25
168. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 19:25
169. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 29:37
170. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 29:37
171. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 29:43

01.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 46:53:31
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:54
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
4. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:34
5. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 3:08
6. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 3:09
7. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:25
8. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:34
9. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:45
10. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:56
11. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:03
12. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:38
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:44
14. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:55
15. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 6:30
16. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:59
17. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:50
18. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:53
19. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:22
20. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 9:22
21. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 9:29
22. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 10:21
23. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:22
24. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:25
25. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 12:04
26. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:05
27. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 15:54
28. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:21
29. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:48
30. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:39
31. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 21:12
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:19
33. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:11
34. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:35
35. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 23:39
36. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 24:03
37. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 24:39
38. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:50
39. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:59
40. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:28
41. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 31:26
42. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 31:30
43. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 31:53
44. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 35:06
45. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 43:13
46. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 43:45
47. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 44:18
48. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:10
49. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 48:03
50. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 50:38
51. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:12
52. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:19
53. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 53:02
54. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 54:45
55. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:00:55
56. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:15
57. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:02:45
58. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:03:39
59. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05:25
60. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:06:12
61. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:06:15
62. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:06:22
63. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:08:18
64. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 1:11:58
65. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:12:11
66. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:12:26
67. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:13:05
68. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:16:21
69. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:16:24
70. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:16:28
71. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:16:30
72. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:17:22
73. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 1:18:08
74. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:19:22
75. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:20:54
76. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21:04
77. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:22:03
78. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22:52
79. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:24:04
80. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:25:09
81. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25:59
82. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:28
83. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:27:16
84. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:28:55
85. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:28:56
86. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:30:09
87. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:30:16
88. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:30:21
89. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:31:35
90. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:33:28
91. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:33:54
92. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:34:02
93. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:34:19
94. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:35:02
95. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:35:30
96. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:35:36
97. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 1:35:41
98. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 1:36:00
99. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36:14
100. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:40:10
101. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:19
102. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40:27
103. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:41:09
104. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:42:00
105. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:42:52
106. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:44:00
107. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:45:27
108. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45:30
109. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 1:45:54
110. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:47:47
111. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:48:55
112. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:49:13
113. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 1:50:19
114. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:50:34
115. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50:45
116. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:51:53
117. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:52:18
118. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 1:52:55
119. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54:19
120. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:55:35
121. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:55:42
122. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:56:01
123. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:56:11
124. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:56:22
125. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57:07
126. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 1:58:03
127. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:58:42
128. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:59:13
129. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:00:53
130. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:01:27
131. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:02:28
132. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:04:27
133. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:04:42
134. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:06:21
135. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:07:34
136. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08:26
137. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 2:12:19
138. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:12:51
139. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 2:13:33
140. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:13:48
141. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:14:58
142. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:15:27
143. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:15:30
144. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:18:03
145. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 2:18:27
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:19:57
147. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:20:41
148. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:20:57
149. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:23:15
150. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:23:52
151. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:24:37
152. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:26:36
153. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 2:26:39
154. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:26:50
155. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 2:27:21
156. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:27:41
157. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 2:27:57
158. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:28:25
159. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:30:03
160. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:31:12
161. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32:54
162. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 2:34:00
163. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:34:09
164. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:34:51
165. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:35:38
166. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:37:10
167. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:41:34
168. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:42:11
169. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:44:53
170. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:45:54
171. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:00:46
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige