Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

02.09.2016: 13. Etappe , 213.4 km

1. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:29:04
2. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
3. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:55
4. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 0:55
5. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:55
6. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:55
7. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 1:02
8. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:04
9. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
10. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:08
11. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:27
12. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:04
13. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:54
14. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 33:54
15. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 33:54
16. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 33:54
17. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 33:54
18. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:54
19. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:54
20. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:54
21. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 33:54
22. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 33:54
23. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:54
24. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:54
25. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:54
26. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 33:54
27. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 33:54
28. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 33:54
29. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 33:54
30. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:54
31. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 33:54
32. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 33:54
33. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 33:54
34. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:54
35. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 33:54
36. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 33:54
37. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 33:54
38. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 33:54
39. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 33:54
40. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 33:54
41. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 33:54
42. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 33:54
43. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 33:54
44. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 33:54
45. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:54
46. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 33:54
47. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:54
48. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:54
49. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:54
50. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 33:54
51. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:54
52. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 33:54
53. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:54
54. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 33:54
55. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 33:54
56. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:54
57. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:54
58. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:54
59. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 33:54
60. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:54
61. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:54
62. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 33:54
63. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 33:54
64. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 33:54
65. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:54
66. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:54
67. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:54
68. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:54
69. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:54
70. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 33:54
71. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 33:54
72. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 33:54
73. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 33:54
74. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 33:54
75. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 33:54
76. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:54
77. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:54
78. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 33:54
79. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 33:54
80. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 33:54
81. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:54
82. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 33:54
83. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 33:54
84. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 33:54
85. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 33:54
86. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:54
87. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:54
88. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 33:54
89. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:54
90. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 33:54
91. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 33:54
92. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:54
93. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:54
94. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 33:54
95. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:54
96. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 33:54
97. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:54
98. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 33:54
99. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 33:54
100. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 33:54
101. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:54
102. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 33:54
103. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:54
104. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 33:54
105. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 33:54
106. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:54
107. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 33:54
108. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 33:54
109. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 33:54
110. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:54
111. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:54
112. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:54
113. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 33:54
114. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 33:54
115. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 33:54
116. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 33:54
117. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 33:54
118. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 33:54
119. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:54
120. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:54
121. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 33:54
122. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 33:54
123. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 33:54
124. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:54
125. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:54
126. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 33:54
127. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:54
128. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 33:54
129. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:54
130. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:54
131. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 33:54
132. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:54
133. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:54
134. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:54
135. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:54
136. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 33:54
137. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 33:54
138. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:54
139. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 33:54
140. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 33:54
141. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 33:54
142. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 33:54
143. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:54
144. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:54
145. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 33:54
146. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 33:54
147. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 33:54
148. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:54
149. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 33:54
150. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:54
151. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:54
152. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:54
153. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:54
154. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 33:54
155. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:54
156. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:54
157. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:54
158. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:54
159. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 33:54
160. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 33:54
161. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:54
162. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:54
163. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 33:54
164. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:54
165. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 34:18
166. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:18
167. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:18
168. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 34:18
169. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 34:18
170. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:18

02.09.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 52:56:29
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:54
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
4. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:34
5. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 3:08
6. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 3:09
7. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:25
8. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:34
9. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:45
10. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:56
11. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:03
12. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:38
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:44
14. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:55
15. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 6:30
16. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:59
17. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:50
18. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:53
19. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:22
20. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 9:22
21. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 9:29
22. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 10:21
23. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:22
24. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:25
25. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 12:04
26. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:05
27. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:18
28. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:21
29. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:48
30. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:39
31. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 21:12
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:19
33. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:11
34. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:35
35. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 23:39
36. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 24:03
37. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 24:39
38. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:50
39. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:59
40. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:28
41. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 31:26
42. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 31:30
43. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 31:53
44. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 35:06
45. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:40
46. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 43:13
47. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 43:19
48. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 43:45
49. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 44:18
50. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:10
51. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 48:03
52. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 50:38
53. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:12
54. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:19
55. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 53:02
56. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 54:45
57. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00:51
58. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:00:55
59. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:15
60. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:02:36
61. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:02:45
62. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 1:03:06
63. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:03:39
64. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05:25
65. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:06:12
66. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:06:15
67. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:06:22
68. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:08:18
69. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:10:02
70. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 1:11:58
71. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:12:11
72. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 1:13:04
73. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:13:05
74. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:16:21
75. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:16:28
76. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:16:30
77. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:17:22
78. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 1:18:08
79. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:18:14
80. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:19:22
81. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 1:19:56
82. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21:04
83. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:21:18
84. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:22:03
85. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22:52
86. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:24:04
87. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:25:09
88. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25:59
89. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:28
90. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:27:16
91. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:28:55
92. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:28:56
93. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:30:09
94. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:30:16
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:30:21
96. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:31:35
97. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:33:28
98. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:34:02
99. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:34:19
100. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:35:02
101. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:35:30
102. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 1:35:41
103. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36:14
104. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:39:52
105. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:40:10
106. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:19
107. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40:27
108. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:41:09
109. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:42:00
110. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:44:00
111. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:45:27
112. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:45:30
113. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:47:47
114. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:48:55
115. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:49:13
116. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 1:50:19
117. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:50:34
118. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50:45
119. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:51:53
120. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54:19
121. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:55:14
122. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:55:35
123. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:55:42
124. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:56:01
125. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:56:11
126. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:56:22
127. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57:07
128. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 1:58:03
129. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:58:42
130. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:59:13
131. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:00:53
132. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:01:27
133. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:02:28
134. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:04:27
135. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:04:42
136. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:06:21
137. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:07:58
138. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:08:26
139. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 2:12:19
140. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 2:13:33
141. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:13:48
142. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:14:58
143. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:15:27
144. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:18:03
145. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 2:18:27
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:19:57
147. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:20:41
148. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:20:57
149. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:23:15
150. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:23:52
151. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:25:01
152. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:26:36
153. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 2:26:39
154. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:26:50
155. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 2:27:21
156. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 2:27:57
157. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:28:25
158. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:29:53
159. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:30:03
160. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:31:36
161. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32:54
162. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 2:34:00
163. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:34:09
164. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:34:51
165. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:35:38
166. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:37:34
167. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:41:34
168. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:42:11
169. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:44:53
170. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:45:54
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige