Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of China II (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

24.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 11:16:54
2. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:22
3. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:29
4. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:59
5. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:04
6. Peeter Pruus (EST, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 1:05
7. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 1:05
8. Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
9. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:05
10. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 1:05
11. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:10
12. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:12
13. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 1:13
14. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 1:28
15. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 3:16
16. Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 3:19
17. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:24
18. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 3:24
19. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 3:24
20. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:24
21. Gabriel Machado Da Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 3:24
22. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Astana City) 3:28
23. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 3:28
24. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 3:33
25. Caio Godoy Ormenese (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 4:50
26. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 4:54
27. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 5:07
28. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 5:20
29. Nikita Panassenko (KAZ, Astana City) 5:44
30. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 6:01
31. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:06
32. Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ, Astana City) 6:06
33. Yuri Colonna (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 6:06
34. André De Souza Almeida (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
35. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 6:52
36. Yauheni Karaliok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 7:12
37. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 8:43
38. Jakhongir Darmonov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 8:49
39. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 8:49
40. Sam Crome (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 9:03
41. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 10:49
42. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 10:53
43. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 10:54
44. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 11:06
45. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 11:13
46. Harrison Sweeny (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 11:40
47. Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ, Astana City) 11:41
48. Philip Lavery (IRL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 12:20
49. Burr Ho (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 12:41
50. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 12:41
51. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:41
52. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 12:58
53. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team) 13:14
54. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 13:21
55. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 13:48
56. Ansel Dickey (USA, CCB Velotooler) 14:46
57. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 15:38
58. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 15:52
59. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia) 15:53
60. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 15:53
61. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 16:00
62. Muradjan Kalmuratov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 16:00
63. Ho San Chiu (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 16:19
64. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:19
65. Ryan MacAnally (AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 16:40
66. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 16:40
67. Quentin Valognes (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:40
68. Pierre Moncorgé (FRA, Memil Pro Cycling) 16:40
69. Robert Orr (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 16:40
70. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 16:40
71. Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler) 16:49
72. Yannick Janssen (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 16:54
73. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 16:58
74. Michael Freiberg (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 17:02
75. Chun Kin Lai (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 17:04
76. Raman Tsishkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 17:10
77. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:13
78. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:26
79. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 17:31
80. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 17:32
81. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 17:38
82. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 18:12
83. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 18:12
84. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 18:15
85. Armands Becis (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 18:20
86. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 18:32
87. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:33
88. Raman Ramanau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 18:41
89. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 19:49
90. Ben Hetherington (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 19:52
91. Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 20:13
92. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Kolss Cycling Team) 20:38
93. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:38
94. Anuar Manan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 20:38
95. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 20:38
96. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 20:38
97. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 20:38
98. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 20:41
99. Antti Sizko (FIN, CCB Velotooler) 20:52
100. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 20:57
101. Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 21:12
102. Dostonbek Ollamov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team) 21:43
103. Nathan Elliott (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 22:13
104. John Harris (USA, CCB Velotooler) 22:22
105. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness) 22:23
106. Sam Rosenholtz (USA, CCB Velotooler) 22:28
107. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 22:42
108. Norbert Banaszek (POL, Kolss Cycling Team) 23:05
109. Mikhail Shemetau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 24:07
110. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:21
111. Mykyta Skorenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 25:05
112. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:43
113. Deins Kanepejs (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 26:18
114. Wan Hei Victor Lau (HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team) 27:09
115. Sun Xiaolong (CHN, Mitchelton - Scott) 27:09
116. Hiski Kanerva (FIN, Memil Pro Cycling) 27:26
�bersicht Tour of China II (CHN), 2017
Anzeige