Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.10.2017: 1. Etappe , 88.3 km

1. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:50:50
2. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
3. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
4. Dylan Page (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
5. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 0:00
6. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
9. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
10. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
11. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
12. Martin Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
13. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
14. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
15. Jonathan Couanon (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
16. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
17. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
20. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
21. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
22. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
25. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
26. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
29. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
30. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
31. Islam Usmanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
33. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
34. Dostonbek Ollamov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
36. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
38. Justin Paroz (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
39. Michael Sheehan (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
40. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
42. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
43. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
44. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
45. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
46. Jai Hindley (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
47. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
48. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
49. Sun Xiaolong (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
50. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
53. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
55. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
56. Reid Mcclure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
57. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
62. Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Sam Crome (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
64. Jason Lea (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
65. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
66. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
69. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
71. Tao Yang (CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Dimitri Bussard (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
73. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
74. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
75. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
76. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
77. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
78. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
79. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
80. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
83. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
84. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 0:00
85. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
86. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
87. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
88. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
89. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
91. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
92. Guangtong Ma (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 0:00
95. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
96. Martin Schäppi (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
97. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
98. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Suguru Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
101. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 0:00
102. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Switzerland) 0:00
104. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
106. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
107. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
108. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
109. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
112. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
113. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
114. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
115. Chien Chou Chen (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
116. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
117. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
118. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
119. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 1:51:29
120. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 1:51:29
121. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:52:43
122. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:52:43
123. Miras Torekhanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 1:53:11
124. Chaohua Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 1:53:11
125. Xiang Yuan Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:53:11
126. Haiwang Liu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:56:03
127. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:56:10
OTL. Kevin Daniel Rios Quintana (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 2:06:22
OTL. Ivan Kharin (RUS, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 2:10:20
OTL. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 2:10:20
OTL. Radoslav Konstantinov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 2:12:17
OTL. Eugenio Bani (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 2:15:44

28.10.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:50:40
2. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:50:44
3. Michael Freiberg (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 1:50:46
4. Zsolt Dér (HUN, Team Vorarlberg) 1:50:47
5. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:50:48
6. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:50:49
7. Dylan Page (SUI, Switzerland) 1:50:50
8. Emils Liepins (LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga) 1:50:50
9. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:50:50
10. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:50:50
11. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 1:50:50
12. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:50:50
13. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:50:50
14. Martin Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:50:50
15. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:50:50
16. Jonathan Couanon (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:50:50
17. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 1:50:50
18. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 1:50:50
19. Andriy Kulyk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:50:50
20. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:50:50
21. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:50:50
22. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:50:50
23. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:50:50
24. Jure Rupnik (SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:50
25. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:50:50
26. Alder Martz (USA, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:50:50
27. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 1:50:50
28. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:50:50
29. Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:50:50
30. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:50:50
31. Benjami Prades Reverter (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:50:50
32. Islam Usmanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 1:50:50
33. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:50:50
34. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:50:50
35. Dostonbek Ollamov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 1:50:50
36. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 1:50:50
37. Travis Samuel (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:50
38. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Switzerland) 1:50:50
39. Justin Paroz (SUI, Switzerland) 1:50:50
40. Michael Sheehan (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 1:50:50
41. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:50:50
42. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:50:50
43. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 1:50:50
44. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:50:50
45. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:50:50
46. Jai Hindley (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 1:50:50
47. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 1:50:50
48. Gordian Banzer (SUI, Switzerland) 1:50:50
49. Sun Xiaolong (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 1:50:50
50. Zhaoliang Xu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:50:50
51. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 1:50:50
52. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:50:50
53. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:50:50
54. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 1:50:50
55. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:50:50
56. Reid Mcclure (CAN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:50:50
57. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:50:50
58. Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:50
59. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 1:50:50
60. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 1:50:50
61. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 1:50:50
62. Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 1:50:50
63. Sam Crome (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 1:50:50
64. Jason Lea (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 1:50:50
65. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 1:50:50
66. Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 1:50:50
67. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:50:50
68. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:50:50
69. Akramjon Sunnatov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 1:50:50
70. Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:50:50
71. Tao Yang (CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 1:50:50
72. Dimitri Bussard (SUI, Switzerland) 1:50:50
73. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Mitchelton Scott) 1:50:50
74. Rick Van Breda (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:50:50
75. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:50:50
76. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:50:50
77. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:50:50
78. Joris Blokker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:50:50
79. Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 1:50:50
80. Jianpeng Liu (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:50:50
81. Marc De Maar (NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:50:50
82. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:50:50
83. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:50:50
84. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (ESP, Team Ukyo) 1:50:50
85. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:50:50
86. Wen Chung Huang (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:50:50
87. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:50:50
88. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 1:50:50
89. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team) 1:50:50
90. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:50:50
91. Fuwen Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 1:50:50
92. Guangtong Ma (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:50:50
93. Tianhao Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:50:50
94. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis) 1:50:50
95. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:50:50
96. Martin Schäppi (SUI, Switzerland) 1:50:50
97. Tanzou Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:50:50
98. Bo Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:50:50
99. Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova) 1:50:50
100. Suguru Tokuda (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:50:50
101. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 1:50:50
102. Abdullojon Akparov (UZB, Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team) 1:50:50
103. Joab Schneiter (SUI, Switzerland) 1:50:50
104. Xin Wang (CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 1:50:50
105. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:50:50
106. Timothy Guy (AUS, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:50:50
107. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:50:50
108. Stephan Bakker (NED, Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:50:50
109. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:50:50
110. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:50:50
111. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:50:50
112. Luke Mudgway (NZL, RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:50:50
113. Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:50
114. Hang Shi (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:50:50
115. Chien Chou Chen (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:50:50
116. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 1:50:50
117. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 1:50:50
118. Shao Hsuan Lu (TPE, Attaque Team Gusto) 1:50:50
119. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team) 1:50:50
120. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 1:51:29
121. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:52:43
122. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:52:43
123. Miras Torekhanov (KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team) 1:53:11
124. Chaohua Xue (CHN, Mitchelton Scott) 1:53:11
125. Xiang Yuan Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:53:11
126. Haiwang Liu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:56:03
127. Alexis Cartier (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:56:10
�bersicht Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2017
Anzeige