Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Oman (OMA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.02.2019: 1. Etappe , 138.5 km

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:54:50
2. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
3. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
4. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
5. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 0:00
6. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:00
7. Boy van Poppel (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
8. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
10. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
11. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
14. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
15. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
16. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
17. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
18. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
19. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
20. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
21. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
22. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
23. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
24. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
25. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:00
26. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
27. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
28. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
29. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
30. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
31. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
32. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:00
34. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
35. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
37. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
38. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:00
39. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
40. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
41. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
42. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
43. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
44. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
45. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
47. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
48. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
49. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
50. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
52. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
53. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
54. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
55. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
56. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
57. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
58. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
59. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
60. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:00
61. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
62. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
63. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
64. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
65. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
66. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
67. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
68. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
69. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
70. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
71. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
72. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
73. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
74. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
75. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
76. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
77. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
78. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
79. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
80. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
81. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:00
82. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 0:00
83. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:00
85. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
86. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
87. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:00
88. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
89. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
90. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
91. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
92. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
93. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
94. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
95. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
96. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:00
97. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:00
98. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
99. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
100. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
101. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
102. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
103. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
104. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:17
105. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:17
106. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:17
107. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:21
108. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:21
109. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:21
110. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:23
111. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:34
112. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:34
113. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:34
114. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:34
115. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:48
116. Clément Russo (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:51
117. Robert Thomas Wagner (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:53
118. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:53
119. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:01
120. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 1:01
121. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:13
122. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:21
123. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21
124. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:27
125. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 2:00

16.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:54:40
2. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:04
3. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:05
4. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
5. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:10
6. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Direct Energie) 0:10
7. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:10
8. Boy van Poppel (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
9. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
10. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
11. Emils Liepins (LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
12. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
13. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
14. Tyler Magner (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
15. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
16. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
17. Stijn Steels (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
18. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
19. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
20. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
21. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
22. Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
23. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
24. Kevin Reza (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:10
25. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
26. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:10
27. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
28. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
29. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:10
30. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
31. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
32. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
33. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
34. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:10
35. Milan Menten (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
36. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
37. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
38. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
39. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:10
40. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:10
41. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
42. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
43. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:10
44. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
45. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
46. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
47. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
48. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:10
49. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
50. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
51. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
52. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
53. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
54. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
55. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
56. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
57. Julien Mortier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
58. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:10
59. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
60. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
61. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:10
62. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:10
63. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
64. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
65. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
66. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
67. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
68. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
69. Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi (UAE, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
70. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
71. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
72. Arjen Livyns (BEL, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
73. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
74. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
75. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
76. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
77. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
78. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
79. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
80. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
81. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
82. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 0:10
83. Pim Ligthart (NED, Direct Energie) 0:10
84. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
85. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:10
86. Bagdonas Gediminas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
87. Boris Vallee (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
88. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 0:10
89. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
90. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:10
91. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
92. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 0:10
93. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
94. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
95. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:10
96. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
97. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Dimension Data) 0:10
98. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
99. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
100. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
101. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:10
102. Ian Boswell (USA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
103. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
104. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:27
105. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:27
106. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:27
107. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:27
108. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
109. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot-Charles) 0:31
110. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:33
111. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:44
112. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
113. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:44
114. Lukas Spengler (SUI, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:44
115. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:55
116. Clément Russo (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:01
117. Robert Thomas Wagner (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 1:03
118. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:03
119. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:11
120. Niki Terpstra (NED, Direct Energie) 1:11
121. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:23
122. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:31
123. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
124. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 1:37
125. Sergio Rodriguez Reche (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country) 2:10
�bersicht Tour of Oman (OMA), 2019
Anzeige